100G ~ 112G

Single Wavelength 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FR, DR and LR options are available

CFP modules offer customers 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center networking, enterprise core aggregation. Link distances of 500m, 10km, 20km and 40km are supported. Eoptolink offers SR10, LR4, ER4 CFP modules and converter adapters from CFP to QSFP28.

100G QSFP28 SR4, LR4 and ER4 Lite 100G QSFP28 CWDM4, 4WDM4-10, 4WDM-20 and 4WDM-40 and more options are available

CFP2 modules support link distances of 10km, 20km and 40km on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) for 100G ETH and OTU4 112G applications. Eoptolink also offers converter adapters from CFP2 to QSFP28

QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Eoptolink CFP4-100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 30km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) for 100G ETH and OUT4 112G applications.

100G QSFP28 Twinax DAC, 100G CFP Twinax DAC, 100G CFP2Twinax DAC and 100G CFP4 Twinax DAC

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏