16G ~ 32G

The Eoptolink 25G SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 25 Gigabit Ethernet and CPRI connectivity options. The modules are offered in i-temp temperature range from -40?C to +85?C.

The Eoptolink 32G SFP28 portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 32G Fibre Channel connectivity options for data center and high-performance computing networks applications.

25G BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for single fiber bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications for 25G Ethernet and CPRI protocols. The modules use 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm as operating wavelengths.

Eoptolink offers SR, LR, CWDM and DWDM transceivers for 16G Fibre channel applications operating at 14.025 Gbps.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 股票涨跌和什么有关 cba比分直播 广东十一选五走势图 3分彩是正规的吗 皇冠比分24500走地赔手机版 快乐十分 澳洲幸运十稳定计划软件 好友约局麻将下载 巴黎银行赛 比分直播 河北11选5遗漏 湖北麻将卡五星打法 天水攒劲麻将群 天津快乐十分 3d专家预测推荐号码 qq麻将玩法 足球滚球比分直播