16G ~ 32G

The Eoptolink 25G SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 25 Gigabit Ethernet and CPRI connectivity options. The modules are offered in i-temp temperature range from -40?C to +85?C.

The Eoptolink 32G SFP28 portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 32G Fibre Channel connectivity options for data center and high-performance computing networks applications.

25G BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for single fiber bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications for 25G Ethernet and CPRI protocols. The modules use 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm as operating wavelengths.

Eoptolink offers SR, LR, CWDM and DWDM transceivers for 16G Fibre channel applications operating at 14.025 Gbps.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 彩金水果拉霸jackpot概率 3d2017年全年焰舞汇总 利用QQ项目赚钱 河南11选5 广东快乐十分 捕鱼达人千炮核弹和倍数有关系吗 稳赚七码倍投方案 nba比分多少 麻将娱乐棋牌 迅影网球比分 飞艇冠军二期四码计划 注册送35元的棋牌游戏 四川麻将平台 时时彩五星选双胆技巧 魔域刷女神材料赚钱 广东快乐10分软件下载