Products

BIDI 25G SFP28

BIDI SFP 25GEoptolink 25G BIDI SFP28 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications by using 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm wavelengths. The modules are suitable for 25G Ethernet and CPRI (option 10) applications, like in 5G mobile networks. The family offers modules for the i-temp range from -40?C to +85?C and has excellent EMC/EMI performance.

 

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 河南快三 网上真人龙虎技巧稳赢 彩票11选5稳赚技巧 四川金7乐 二分时时彩开奖结果 山西快乐十分一定牛 2018mg老虎机游戏平台 柳州麻将2元群 福建体育彩票十一选五 3d投注技巧与方法 内蒙古时时彩 AG惊吓鬼屋游戏下载 欢乐捕鱼技巧打法 十一运夺金 鱼丸游戏官网 捕鱼达人最老版本