Products

BIDI 25G SFP28

BIDI SFP 25GEoptolink 25G BIDI SFP28 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications by using 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm wavelengths. The modules are suitable for 25G Ethernet and CPRI (option 10) applications, like in 5G mobile networks. The family offers modules for the i-temp range from -40?C to +85?C and has excellent EMC/EMI performance.

 

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 华东15选5 排球比分在哪里看 雪缘足球即时比分网 今晚3d开奖结果 中小板股票推荐 中国对俄罗斯篮球比分 河北十一选五前三 188竞彩足球比分首页 广西牌9怎么玩 广东36选7好彩1 大赢家比分即时比皇冠_ 国标麻将手游 pk10记录 0304cba总决赛比分 竞彩足球比分最高奖金封顶是多少 古墓丽影