Products

32G SFP28

 SFP 32G transceiver

Eoptolink's 32G SFP28 transceivers are suitable for FibreChannel and 25G Ethernet applications. They are designed for use in 25/28G Gbps links over multimode or single mode fiber. They are compliant to IEEE 802.3by, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.

 

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 弈乐贵州麻将牌友群 即时皇冠比分直播 山水广西麻将1 单机麻将下载免费版手机版 今日所有足球比赛比分 广东11选5 北京赛车 11选5开奖浙江 微信麻将群抢红包就跑 甘肃平凉麻将游戏规则 什么是股票融资余额 500竞彩篮球比分网 福利*36选7开奖 福州麻将在哪里下载呢 股票推荐每日一股 河北十一选五*结果