Products

CFP2

CFP2

Eoptolink CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 广西11选5 雷速体育官方指定买球下注app 大连棋牌手机版下载 辽宁快乐12任5推荐号码 内蒙古快3和值走势 欢乐麻将怎么没有好友房了 港澳密特三肖六码 德州赚钱的套路 广东36选7 双色球开奖号码数据 七星彩开奖号码走势图 超级大乐透 香磨五谷赚钱吗 内蒙古11选5 老地方棋牌链接 森林龙江棋牌