Products

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

QSFP28 PAM4 LR 50GQSFP28 PAM4 ER 50GEoptolink’s 50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

暗恋游戏 nba比分网魔术猛龙 广东26选5 神秘深红 中国竞彩比分直播500 秒速牛牛注册 大众麻将诀窍 安徽十一选五遗漏号 球探网篮球比分直播网捷报 江苏7位数 3d今天试机号关注 成都麻将算牌技巧 河北20选5今日开 足探即时比分即时指数 11选5奖金查对表 竞彩足球比分玩法共有几个选项 山东十一选五